Formaður – Hörður Guðbrandsson 2022-2024
Varaformaður – Halldóra Sif Halldórsdóttir 2023-2025
Aðalstjórn – Guðbjörn Lóa Sigurðardóttir gjaldkeri 2023-2025
Aðalstjórn – Hafdís Helgadóttir ritari 2022-2024
Aðalstjórn – Jónas Harðarson 2023-2025
Aðalstjórn – Piotr Slawomir Latkowski 2023-2025
Aðalstjórn – Benedikt Kristbjörnsson 2022-2024
Varastjórn – Bogi Adolfsson 2022-2024
Varastjórn – Grímur Jónsson 2022-2024
Varastjórn – Inga Fanney Rúnarsdóttir 2022-2024
Varastjórn – Marta Maria Sveinsdóttir 2022-2024
Kjörstjórn – Guðbjörg Lóa Sigurðardóttir 2023-2024
Kjörstjórn – Grímur Örn Jónsson 2023-2024
Vara kjörstjórn – Geirlaug Geirdal 2023-2024
Vara kjörstjórn – Jónas Harðarson 2023-2024
Trúnaðarráð – Snædís Ósk Guðjónsdóttir 2023-2024
Trúnaðarráð – Viktor Bergmann Brynjarsson 2022-2024
Trúnaðarráð – Halla Steina Káradóttir 2022-2024
Trúnaðarráð – Karol Groski 2022-2024
Trúnaðarráð – Rakel Erlingsdóttir 2022-2024
Orlofsnefnd – Guðrún Kristín Einarsdóttir 2023-2024
Orlofsnefnd – Lóa Mjöll Ægisdóttir 2023-2024
Orlofsnefnd – Snædís Ósk Guðjónsdóttir 2023-2024
Vara orlofsnefnd – Þórunn Ósk Einarsdóttir 2023-2024
Vara orlofsnefnd – Birgitta Rán Friðfinnsdóttir 2023-2024
Sjúkrasjóður – Birgitta Rán Friðfinnsdóttir 2023-2024
Sjúkrasjóður – Guðbjörg Lóa Sigurðardóttir 2023-2024
Sjúkrasjóður – Sylwia Ostrowska 2023-2024
Vara sjúkrasjóðsn. – Benedikt Kristbjörnsson 2023-2024
Vara sjúkrasjóðsn. – Marta María Sveinsdóttir 2023-2024
Ungmennaráð – Inga Fanney Rúnarsdóttir formaður 2023-2024
Ungmennaráð – Jón Unnar Viktorsson meðstjórnandi 2023-2024
Ungmennaráð – Viktor Bergmann Brynjarsson meðstjórnandi 2023-2024
Aðalfunds fulltrúar Festa – Benedikt Kristbjörnsson 2023-2024
Aðalfunds fulltrúar Festa – Geirlaug Geirdal 2023-2024
Aðalfunds fulltrúar Festa – Hörður Guðbrandsson 2023-2024
Aðalfunds fulltrúar Festa – Hafdís Helgadóttir 2023-2024
Vara aðalfunds fulltrúar Festa – Birkir Freyr Hrafnsson 2023-2024
Vara aðalfunds fulltrúar Festa – Jónas Harðarson 2023-2024
Skoðunarmenn reikninga – Birgitta Rán Friðfinnsdóttir 2023-2024
Skoðunarmenn reikninga – Sigurður Jónsson 2023-2024
Vara skoðunarm. reikninga – Birkir Freyr Hrafnsson 2023-2024
Uppstillingarnefnd
Grímur Jónsson 2023-2024
Snædís Ósk Guðjónsdóttir 2023-2024
Sylwia Ostrowska 2023-2024
Til vara:
Lóa Mjöll Ægisdóttir 2023-2024
Trúnaðarráð til 2 ára
Jón Unnar Viktorsson 2023-2025
Valur Arnarsson 2023-2025
Delia Homecillo 2023-2025
Lejon Pattison 2023-2025
Justyna Gronek 2023-2025